archive-info.com » INFO » B » BEARS-ON-SPEED.INFO

Total: 146

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Project BOS » speedy
    for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on line 24 Strict Standards date It is not safe to rely on the system s timezone settings You are required to use the date timezone setting or the date default timezone set function In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier We selected America New York for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on line 25 Strict Standards mktime It is not safe to rely on the system s timezone settings You are required to use the date timezone setting or the date default timezone set function In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier We selected America New York for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on line 11 Strict Standards date It is not safe to rely on the system s timezone settings You are required to use the date timezone setting or the date default timezone set function In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier We selected America New York for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on line 20 Strict Standards date It is not safe to rely on the system s timezone settings You are required to use the date timezone setting or the date default timezone set function In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier We selected America New York for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on line 22 Strict Standards date It is not safe to rely on the system s timezone settings You are required to use the date timezone setting or the date default timezone set function In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier We selected America New York for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on line 24 Strict Standards date It is not safe to rely on the system s timezone settings You are required to use the date timezone setting or the date default timezone set function In case you used any of those methods and you are still getting this warning you most likely misspelled the timezone identifier We selected America New York for EDT 4 0 DST instead in homepages 34 d168958172 htdocs bears on speed blog wp includes functions php on

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/archives/author/speedy/page/2/ (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Team Trials - Results Middle
    54 16 7 9 Kristin Beecroft 62 QOC 56 31 8 25 Mary Jo Childs 52 GMOC 58 46 9 12 Katia Bertoldi 78 CSU 1 00 36 10 50 Linda Kohn 50 ROC 1 02 28 11 83 Janet Tryson 53 EMPO 1 04 43 12 7 Cathy Bakker 62 OOC 1 10 34 13 90 Albina Zakrevski 66 DVOA 1 13 25 M Red Non Team Trial 3 5 km 140 m 19 C 1 24 Ethan Childs 94 GMOC 36 11 2 37 Peter Gagarin 44 CSU 36 35 3 71 Jeffrey Saeger 49 WCOC 38 19 4 23 Carl Childs 56 GMOC 40 12 5 1 Nadim Ahmed 61 QOC 42 35 6 49 Randy Kemp 62 OOC 43 36 7 8 Zachary Barker 94 DVOA 44 35 8 29 Charlie DeWeese 47 WCOC 51 04 9 89 David Yee 63 NEOC 51 52 10 78 Dean Sturtevant 55 NEOC 58 43 11 88 Richard Worner 47 ROC 59 12 12 57 Nicolai Mejevoi 64 none 1 31 34 44 Sevastian Irimie 62 Stars mp M 21 Team Trials 17 4 8 km 200 m 20 C 1 13 Eric Bone 74 COC 36 08 2 55 Nathaniel Lyons 92 ROC 36 21 3 76 Ross Smith 83 CSU 37 03 4 40 Boris Granovskiy 80 CSU 38 08 5 10 Eddie Bergeron 69 SVO 38 11 6 52 Jordan Laughlin 89 USMAOC 38 24 7 86 Ken Walker Jr 78 CSU 39 56 8 38 Sergiy Gnatiouk 67 HVO 40 14 9 73 Erin Schirm 89 HVO 40 40 10 69 Wyatt Riley 73 DVOA 42 03 11 74 Brendan Shields 83 CSU 43 02 12 58 Nikolay Nachev 77 COC 43 18 13 56 Clem McGrath 74 DVOA 43 48 14 64 Mikell Platt

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/wp-content/uploads/2010/05/middle-by-class-results.html (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Team Trials - Results Middle
    F 21 48 09 24 21 Alison Campbell 91 DVOA F 21 48 42 25 14 Tori Borish 89 COC F 21 49 39 26 29 Charlie DeWeese 47 WCOC M Red 51 04 27 89 David Yee 63 NEOC M Red 51 52 28 20 Hannah Burgess 90 USMAOC F 21 52 57 29 60 Tracey Olafsen 55 UNO F Red 54 16 30 9 Kristin Beecroft 62 QOC F Red 56 31 31 78 Dean Sturtevant 55 NEOC M Red 58 43 32 25 Mary Jo Childs 52 GMOC F Red 58 46 33 88 Richard Worner 47 ROC M Red 59 12 34 12 Katia Bertoldi 78 CSU F Red 1 00 36 35 50 Linda Kohn 50 ROC F Red 1 02 28 36 83 Janet Tryson 53 EMPO F Red 1 04 43 37 7 Cathy Bakker 62 OOC F Red 1 10 34 38 90 Albina Zakrevski 66 DVOA F Red 1 13 25 39 57 Nicolai Mejevoi 64 none M Red 1 31 34 72 Samantha Saeger 82 NEOC F 21 mp 44 Sevastian Irimie 62 Stars M Red mp Blue 38 4 8 km 200 m 20 C 1 13 Eric Bone 74 COC M 21 36 08 2 55 Nathaniel Lyons 92 ROC M 21 36 21 3 76 Ross Smith 83 CSU M 21 37 03 4 47 Eric Kemp 89 OOC Blue 37 09 5 81 Jon Torrance 71 OOC Blue 37 10 6 39 Patrick Goeres 85 Coureurs de Blue 37 32 7 40 Boris Granovskiy 80 CSU M 21 38 08 8 10 Eddie Bergeron 69 SVO M 21 38 11 9 52 Jordan Laughlin 89 USMAOC M 21 38 24 10 77 Wil Smith 73 Falcon Blue 38 25 11 31 Nick Duca 66 Stars Blue

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/wp-content/uploads/2010/05/middle-by-course-results.html (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Team Trials - Results Sprint
    84 CSU mp F Red Non Team Trial 2 1 km 16 C 1 46 Emily Kemp 92 OOC 11 58 2 70 Carol Ross 88 GVOC 12 18 3 12 Katia Bertoldi 78 CSU 15 39 4 30 Peggy Dickison 60 OK 16 25 5 83 Janet Tryson 53 EMPO 20 06 6 7 Cathy Bakker 62 OOC 21 28 50 Linda Kohn 50 ROC mp M Red Non Team Trial 2 1 km 16 C 1 24 Ethan Childs 94 GMOC 11 57 2 71 Jeffrey Saeger 49 WCOC 13 31 3 1 Nadim Ahmed 61 QOC 13 49 4 37 Peter Gagarin 44 CSU 14 01 5 82 Glen Tryson 53 EMPO 14 36 6 44 Sevastian Irimie 62 Stars 15 43 7 78 Dean Sturtevant 55 NEOC 17 20 8 89 David Yee 63 NEOC 17 31 9 61 Guy Olsen 57 HVO 22 57 29 Charlie DeWeese 47 WCOC mp 49 Randy Kemp 62 OOC mp M 21 Team Trials 16 2 4 km 19 C 1 76 Ross Smith 83 CSU 11 41 2 13 Eric Bone 74 COC 12 15 3 52 Jordan Laughlin 89 USMAOC 12 33 4 22 Andrew Childs 92 GMOC 12 34 5 58 Nikolay Nachev 77 COC 12 45 6 40 Boris Granovskiy 80 CSU 12 47 6 69 Wyatt Riley 73 DVOA 12 47 8 10 Eddie Bergeron 69 SVO 13 02 9 86 Ken Walker Jr 78 CSU 13 06 10 56 Clem McGrath 74 DVOA 13 23 11 74 Brendan Shields 83 CSU 13 34 12 15 Joseph Brautigam 62 WCOC 13 58 13 55 Nathaniel Lyons 92 ROC 14 03 14 64 Mikell Platt 58 LROC 14 13 15 73 Erin Schirm 89 HVO 15 25 16 2 Keith Andersen 90 USMAOC 16 53

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/wp-content/uploads/2010/05/sprint-by-class-results.html (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Team Trials - Results Sprint
    14 36 17 87 Karen Williams Middleton 75 CSU F 21 14 46 18 68 Angelica Riley 70 DVOA F 21 15 10 19 51 Holly Kuestner 90 COC F 21 15 15 20 12 Katia Bertoldi 78 CSU F Red 15 39 21 44 Sevastian Irimie 62 Stars M Red 15 43 22 20 Hannah Burgess 90 USMAOC F 21 15 54 23 30 Peggy Dickison 60 OK F Red 16 25 24 78 Dean Sturtevant 55 NEOC M Red 17 20 25 89 David Yee 63 NEOC M Red 17 31 26 35 Siobhan Fleming 86 NEOC F 21 18 37 27 83 Janet Tryson 53 EMPO F Red 20 06 28 7 Cathy Bakker 62 OOC F Red 21 28 29 61 Guy Olsen 57 HVO M Red 22 57 45 Alexandra Jospe 84 CSU F 21 mp 50 Linda Kohn 50 ROC F Red mp 29 Charlie DeWeese 47 WCOC M Red mp 49 Randy Kemp 62 OOC M Red mp Blue 34 2 4 km 19 C 1 39 Patrick Goeres 85 Coureurs de Blue 10 31 2 76 Ross Smith 83 CSU M 21 11 41 3 47 Eric Kemp 89 OOC Blue 12 13 4 13 Eric Bone 74 COC M 21 12 15 5 63 Igor Palagnyuk 86 TOC Blue 12 26 6 52 Jordan Laughlin 89 USMAOC M 21 12 33 7 22 Andrew Childs 92 GMOC M 21 12 34 8 58 Nikolay Nachev 77 COC M 21 12 45 9 40 Boris Granovskiy 80 CSU M 21 12 47 9 69 Wyatt Riley 73 DVOA M 21 12 47 9 6 Alexei Azarov 72 CSU Blue 12 47 12 10 Eddie Bergeron 69 SVO M 21 13 02 13 81 Jon Torrance 71 OOC Blue 13 04 14 86

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/wp-content/uploads/2010/05/sprint-by-course-results.html (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Team Trials - Results Long
    Kemp OOC 1 45 49 7 Peggy Dickison OK 1 47 07 8 Tracey Olafsen UNO 1 47 22 9 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1 52 12 10 Judy Dickison HVO 1 55 59 11 Mary Jo Childs GMOC 2 02 09 12 Kristin Beecroft QOC 2 21 51 Cathy Bakker OOC dnf Albina Zakrevski DVOA dnf M Red Non Team Trial 8 1 km 340 m 17 C 1 Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 1 03 48 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1 17 52 3 Peter Gagarin CSU 1 32 14 4 Carl Childs GMOC 1 32 16 5 Jeffrey Saeger WCOC 1 32 39 6 Glen Tryson EMPO 1 33 29 7 Michael Lyons ROC 1 42 24 8 Zachary Barker DVOA 1 43 36 9 Sevastian Irimie Stars 1 47 40 10 David Yee NEOC 1 48 27 11 Fred Reed DVOA 1 48 32 12 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1 50 29 13 Sam Reed DVOA 1 52 53 14 Andrew Cornett OOC 1 54 09 15 Phil Bricker NEOC 1 54 54 16 Francis Hogle QOC 2 09 57 17 Richard Worner ROC 2 18 42 18 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 2 41 45 Nadim Ahmed QOC mp Randy Kemp OOC mp M 21 Team Trials 17 1 Eric Bone COC 1 38 18 2 Mikell Platt LROC 1 44 48 3 Ken Walker Jr CSU 1 45 22 4 Boris Granovskiy CSU 1 46 12 5 Nikolay Nachev COC 1 46 55 6 Eddie Bergeron SVO 1 47 16 7 Wyatt Riley DVOA 1 47 44 8 Clem McGrath DVOA 1 51 50 9 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1 53 51 10 Andrew Childs GMOC 1 57 00 11 Erin Schirm HVO 2 02 36 12 Nathaniel Lyons ROC 2 03 06 13 Jordan Laughlin USMAOC 2 03 23 14

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/wp-content/uploads/2010/05/long-by-class-results.html (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Team Trials - Results Long
    OK F Red 1 47 07 26 Tracey Olafsen UNO F Red 1 47 22 27 Sevastian Irimie Stars M Red 1 47 40 28 David Yee NEOC M Red 1 48 27 29 Fred Reed DVOA M Red 1 48 32 30 Charlie DeWeese WCOC M Red 1 50 29 31 Katia Bertoldi CSU F Red 1 52 12 32 Sam Reed DVOA M Red 1 52 53 33 Andrew Cornett OOC M Red 1 54 09 34 Phil Bricker NEOC M Red 1 54 54 35 Mary Jo Childs GMOC F Red 2 02 09 36 Francis Hogle QOC M Red 2 09 57 37 Richard Worner ROC M Red 2 18 42 38 Kristin Beecroft QOC F Red 2 21 51 39 Dean Sturtevant NEOC M Red 2 41 45 Nadim Ahmed QOC M Red mp Randy Kemp OOC M Red mp Cathy Bakker OOC F Red dnf Albina Zakrevski DVOA F Red dnf Eric Bressler LIOC M Red dns Guy Olsen HVO M Red dns Siobhan Fleming NEOC F 21 dns Ekaterina Orekhova CSU F 21 dns Karen Williams Middleton CSU F 21 dns Linda Kohn ROC F Red dns Janet Tryson EMPO F Red dns John Fredrickson none M Red dns Nicolai Mejevoi none M Red dns Blue A 20 12 7 km 650 m 28 C 1 Patrick Goeres Coureurs de Blue 1 29 05 2 Eric Bone COC M 21 1 38 18 3 Nick Duca Stars Blue 1 43 55 4 Mikell Platt LROC M 21 1 44 48 5 Ken Walker Jr CSU M 21 1 45 22 6 Nikolay Nachev COC M 21 1 46 55 7 Wyatt Riley DVOA M 21 1 47 44 8 Eric Kemp OOC Blue 1 52 00 9 Igor Palagnyuk TOC Blue 1 52

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/blog/wp-content/uploads/2010/05/long-by-course-results.html (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 2010-05-15 (Team Trials - Sprint GB)
    2010 05 15 Team Trials Sprint GB US Team Trials Sprint by Greg Balter Total images 221 Last update 5 28 10 9 28 PM Made with JAlbum Chameleon Help

    Original URL path: http://www.bears-on-speed.info/album/USTeamTrials2010-Sprint-GB/ (2016-05-01)
    Open archived version from archive